Pages

|The Comrades|

11 June 2009

i've tagged

What is on your bed right now?
: bantal, bantal busyuk, blanket, my pooh
What's your favorite word or phrase?
: aok lah...
Name 3 people who made you laugh today?
: 1.seorg pompuan berjalan tiap pg with sext dress(attract my attention every munink
2. Madam MAry..salu sakat dia tiap pagi
3. Sapa Ehss...xda gik..
What were you doing at 8 am this morning?
: menyiapkn keja yg stuck semalam pky meeting
What were you doing 30 minutes ago?
: check facebook, email, fs
What is your favorite holiday?
: Xmas dongg
What is the last thing you said aloud?
: oiiiiiiiiiiiii!!
What is the best ice cream flavor?
: vaniLla Plzzz
What was the last thing you had to drink?
: milo with mocHa
What are you wearing right now?
: Kurung Batik..thursdaY kan..
What was the last thing you ate?
: kuih & mueh
Have you bought any new clothing items this week?
: nope...this coming weeK maybe la..HAHA
If you could go anywhere in the world, where would you go?
: Hawaii Plzz
Who is the last person you sent a comment/message on friendster?
: my Kazen
Ever go camping?
: Nope.
Have you ever lost anything down a toilet?
: my Purse.HAHAHA.
Do you use smiley faces on the computer alot?
: yeah...
What did your last text message say?
: OK..(sms-ing with org yg Bt Baju HAfiz fc)
Are you someone's best friend?
: err maybe..am i??
What are you doing tomorrow?
: tomorrow? work, work, & work
Where is your mom right now?
: @ my sweeT homE nun
What color is your watch?
: puteh
Do you go in at a fast food place or just hit the drive thru?
: sumtymes go in, sumtymes if urgent just drive thru..:D
Do you have any friends on Friendster that you actually hate?
: saia Rasa TadaLa
Last person you talked to on the phone?
: Mr Jicky
Any plans today?
: erm no no no..
Are you happy?
: yaaa..
Where are you right now?
: Office
Last song listened to?
:Colby O Donis feat Akon( what You Got)
Last movie you saw?
: terminator Salvation
Are you allergic to anything?
: nO.no.nO
Favorite pair of shoes you wear all the time
: black
Are you jealous of anyone?
: mybe..haha
Are you married?
: nOpe..
Is anyone jealous of you?
: err idk..
Do any of your friends have children?
: yup2..hehe
Do you use the word 'hello' daily?
: yeshh3~
How many kids do you want when you're older?
: more than 1..haha
How old will you be turning on your next birthday?
: 22 laarrr..haha
How did u get one of your scars?
: falling down kat Ranchan..

Terima Kasih

3 comments:

sHaH said...

pisak tag nda muyat akew.
sampai ati..
sedey alu tan..

NGoNgexz said...

aieee...bh la pisak sama...

Fadhlah said...

panjang nyer tag dia...

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

NGoNgexz Copyright © 2015 Designed by MaiGraphikDesign